Aspenden Standon & Puckeridge

Scorecard

Aspenden Standon & Puckeridge Sunday XI v Rosanieri on Sun 02 Sep 2018 at 1.30pm
Aspenden Standon & Puckeridge Won by 5 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Rosanieri Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
182 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Aspenden Standon & Puckeridge Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Benjamin Surrey5.01900.001.80
Clark Baxter5.0022211.004.40
Hugh McNamara4.001600.004.00
Chris Gripton5.001800.003.60
Maz Khan5.002000.004.00
Nick Green5.002500.005.00
Reece Fitzgerald4.0028128.007.00
Trevor Mushinbe2.003300.0016.50

Aspenden Standon & Puckeridge Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
183

(30.3 overs)
    
Hugh McNamara Bowled  4
Reece Fitzgerald Not Out  121
Nick Green Bowled  0
Trevor Mushinbe Caught  2
Benjamin Surrey Bowled  23
Neil Curtis Bowled  11 1
Maz Khan Not Out  2
Chris Gripton  
Michael Strange  
Clark Baxter  
A.N. Other  

Rosanieri Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.