Aspenden Standon & Puckeridge

Scorecard

Aspenden Standon & Puckeridge Sunday XI v Hare Street & Hormead on Sun 12 Aug 2018 at 2.00pm
Aspenden Standon & Puckeridge Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Aspenden Standon & Puckeridge Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
205

(40.0 overs)
    
John Albon Caught  47 1
Luke Clifton Bowled  65 1
Neil Curtis Not Out  18 1 3
Rob Devonshire Run out  57
Maz Khan Caught  0 1
Steve Hughes  
Sean Fitzgerald  
Michael Strange  
Danny Fitzgerald Not Out  0
Paul Ward  
Clark Baxter  

Hare Street & Hormead Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hare Street & Hormead Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
197 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Aspenden Standon & Puckeridge Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Paul Ward8.0253153.006.63
Steve Hughes7.0068168.009.71
Maz Khan8.03824.001.00
Clark Baxter8.0226126.003.25
Sean Fitzgerald5.0036218.007.20
John Albon4.01321.500.75