Aspenden Standon & Puckeridge

Scorecard

Ilford Catholics II v Aspenden Standon & Puckeridge Saturday XI on Sat 01 Sep 2018 at 1.30pm
Aspenden Standon & Puckeridge Won by 5 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ilford Catholics II Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
194 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Aspenden Standon & Puckeridge Saturday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Rob Devonshire6.0020210.003.33
Lewis Fitzgerald9.0334134.003.78
Kallum Ward4.001300.003.25
Reece Fitzgerald7.012700.003.86
Maz Khan6.002900.004.83
Michael Strange5.003500.007.00
Benjamin Surrey8.0030310.003.75

Aspenden Standon & Puckeridge Saturday XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
196

(40.0 overs)
    
Rob Devonshire Caught  14
Reece Fitzgerald Bowled  0 1
Kallum Ward Caught  15
Hugh McNamara Caught  22
Lewis Fitzgerald Bowled  72 2
Clark Baxter Not Out  50
Neil Curtis Not Out  2
Maz Khan  
Benjamin Surrey  
Michael Strange  
A.N. Other  

Ilford Catholics II Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.