Aspenden Standon & Puckeridge

Scorecard

Aspenden Standon & Puckeridge Saturday XI v Bishops Stortford III on Sat 11 Aug 2018 at 1.30pm
Aspenden Standon & Puckeridge Won by 55 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Aspenden Standon & Puckeridge Saturday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
301

(45.0 overs)
    
Akbar Jabar Caught  119
Luke Clifton Lbw  8
Kallum Ward Caught  98
Reece Fitzgerald Caught  31
Hugh McNamara Caught  15
Clark Baxter Bowled  1
Simon Groom Not Out  4
Neil Curtis Not Out  11 2
Michael Strange  
Gordon Devonshire  
A.N. Other  

Bishops Stortford III Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Bishops Stortford III Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
246 (42.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Aspenden Standon & Puckeridge Saturday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Kallum Ward7.5047223.506.00
Reece Fitzgerald8.0035135.004.38
Luke Clifton6.004500.007.50
Michael Strange9.0039139.004.33
Clark Baxter9.0045411.255.00
Akbar Jabar3.002500.008.33